Hovedsponsorer:

Øvelsesoppsett 2017

Forsøk Fredag/Prelims Friday

Oppvarmning kl 0800/Warm up at 0800.
Stevnestart kl 1000/Competition starts at 1000

     
1 400 IM Kvinner/Women
2 400 IM Herrer/Men
3 50 Rygg/backstroke Kvinner/Women
4 50 Rygg/backstroke Herrer/Men
5 100 Bryst/Breaststroke Kvinner/Women
6 100 Bryst/Breaststroke Herrer/Men
7 200 Fly/Butterfly Kvinner/Women
8 200 Fly/Butterfly Herrer/Men
9 100 Fri/Freestyle Kvinner/Women
10 100 Fri/Freestyle Herrer/Men

Finaler Fredag/Finals Friday

Oppvarmning kl 1530/Warm up at 1530.
Stevnestart kl 1700/Competition starts at 1700

     
  400 IM Kvinner/Women
  400 IM Herrer/Men
  50 Rygg/backstroke(Knock-out) Kvinner/Women
  50 Rygg/backstroke(Knock-out) Herrer/Men
  100 Bryst/Breaststroke Kvinner/Women
  100 Bryst/Breaststroke Herrer/Men
  200 Fly/Butterfly Kvinner/Women
  200 Fly/Butterfly Herrer/Men
  100 Fri/Freestyle Kvinner/Women
  100 Fri/Freestyle Herrer/Men

1 juniorfinal and seniorfinal in each event

Forsøk Lørdag/Prelims Saturday

Oppvarmning kl 0800/Warm up at 0800.
/ Stevnestart kl 1000/Competition starts at 1000

     
11 200 Fri/freestyle Herrer/Men
12 200 Fri/freestyle Kvinner/Women
13 50 Fly/Butterfly Herrer/Men
14 50 Fly/Butterfly Kvinner/Women
15 200 Bryst/Breaststroke Herrer/Men
16 200 Bryst/Breaststroke Kvinner/Women
17 100 Rygg/Backstroke Herrer/Men
18 100 Rygg/Backstroke Kvinner/Women
19 200 IM Herrer/Men
20 200 IM Kvinner/Women

Finaler Lørdag/Finals Saturday

Oppvarmning kl 1530/Warm up at 1530.
Stevnestart kl 1700/Competition starts at 1700

     
  200 Fri/freestyle Herrer/Men
  200 Fri/freestyle Kvinner/Women
  50 Fly/Butterfly(Knock-out) Herrer/Men
  50 Fly/Butterfly(Knock-out) Kvinner/Women
  200 Bryst/Breaststroke Herrer/Men
  200 Bryst/Breaststroke Kvinner/Women
  100 Rygg/Backstroke Herrer/Men
  100 Rygg/Backstroke Kvinner/Women
  200 IM Herrer/Men
  200 IM Kvinner/Women
21 1500 Fri/Freestyle(1 heat only, 8 swimmers) Herrer/Men
22 800 Fri/Freestyle(1 heat only/8 swimmers) Kvinner/Women

1 juniorfinal and seniorfinal in each event

Forsøk Søndag/Prelims Sunday

Oppvarmning kl 0700/Warm up at 0700.
Stevnestart kl 0900/Competition starts at 0900

     
23 400 Fri/Freestyle Kvinner/Women
24 400 Fri/Freestyle Herrer/Men
25 50 Bryst/Breastroke Kvinner/Women
26 50 Bryst/Breastroke Herrer/Men
27 100 Fly/Butterfly Kvinner/Women
28 100 Fly/Butterfly Herrer/Men
29 200 Rygg/Backstroke Kvinner/Women
30 200 Rygg/Backstroke Herrer/Men
31 50 Fri/Freestyle Kvinner/Women
32 50 Fri/Freestyle Herrer/Men

Finaler Søndag/Finals Sunday

Oppvarmning kl 1430/Warm up at 1430.
Stevnestart kl 1600/Competition starts at 1600

     
  50 Fri/Freestyle(Semifinals) Kvinner/Women
  50 Fri/Freestyle(Semifinals) Herrer/Men
  400 Fri/Freestyle Kvinner/Women
  400 Fri/Freestyle Herrer/Men
  50 Bryst/Breastroke(Knock-out) Kvinner/Women
  50 Bryst/Breastroke(Knock-out) Herrer/Men
  100 Fly/Butterfly Kvinner/Women
  100 Fly/Butterfly Herrer/Men
  200 Rygg/Backstroke Kvinner/Women
  200 Rygg/Backstroke Herrer/Men
  50 Fri/Freestyle(Final) Kvinner/Women
  50 Fri/Freestyle(Final) Herrer/Men

1 juniorfinal and seniorfinal in each event

Klasseinndeling/classes

Junior Kvinner/Women: født/born 2000-2004
Junior Herrer/Men: født/born 1999-2004

Senior Kvinner/Women: født/born 1999 og eldre/and older
Senior Herrer/Men: født/born 1998 og eldre/and older